Main Page
World of Dread Blog
Forum
Support
Files
Rules
Events
Status
Donation Items
About Us
Security
Recommend Us
How To Play
Accounts
Installatión
First Steps
WikiWoD
Screenshots

Server Status


This information is updated from the server every minute. Last update: 03/06/2020 08:10:00

Administrator: Belthazor


Stats
NPCs12066
Items590855
Guilds12
Players Online24
Accounts1208
Guild War WinnerLa AtlantidA



PvN Ranking (points are hidden until day 21st of the month)
1st: KhaliL
2nd: Bakayoko
3rd: Portgas

PlayerRaceGuildFameKarmaKillsDeathsHours Online
AltestanVampire 77424012
ArlesElfElite3293100000891004
CatorceKWizard 63150012
DrentheBarbarianAtlantidA2566763656388509
elfikoElfElite221685080108266
Enrico FenradHuman 2751737058557
Er ToNiDwarfSlayerS4379262937734255
EysteinnBarbarianEje Del Mal89381000004451996
GuGuDuergarSlayerS100001000002743297
IceclovisDwarfAtlantidA90298509161635724
KaitoWizardSlayerS929010000381255
KintyDwarfRosaNegra36009624020223736
KrakerHumanEje Del Mal1000010000054162788
KrosisDwarfEje Del Mal6514100000247833
KrumWizardSlayerS2779430066611
Lil JokerOrcSlayerS545597101449
mJolnirOrc 11820462903
PaladinHalf ElfKoJ212896440120609
PhiLLDwarfEje Del Mal6486100000198582
PiRuKoHombre LoboAtlantidA1012868801046892
Putu CheriffWizardAtlantidA4175795884612569
RehabElfEje Del Mal69151000009754696
ThaMasterVampireAtlantidA333510000030354423
TohkaWizard 17612440748