Main Page
World of Dread Blog
Forum
Support
Files
Rules
Events
Status
Donation Items
About Us
Security
Recommend Us
How To Play
Accounts
Installatión
First Steps
WikiWoD
Screenshots

Server Status


This information is updated from the server every minute. Last update: 02/08/2021 17:25:40

Administrator: Belthazor


Stats
NPCs11907
Items472116
Guilds9
Players Online22
Accounts1511
Guild War WinnerLa Llorera



PvN Ranking (points are hidden until day 21st of the month)
1st: Razer
2nd: Freestyler
3rd: Canito

PlayerRaceGuildFameKarmaKillsDeathsHours Online
AnonymaDwarfSlayerS141912418521348
ArlesElfElite100001000001543432
BakayokoBarbarianSPQR962710000018765493
CalandrosHombre LoboLLL888810000018364042
CanitoHumanLLL100009453575412496
DarioWizardSPQR1472660126
GodagDuergarSlayerS933293590101379
HarryBarbarianLLL43516623313292494
KeylaOrcSPQR744799007327977121
KhaliLWizardLLL100003850769039063
KintyDwarfRosaNegra6014100000222310784
KrumWizardSPQR100001000002632086
LugzanDuergarSPQR1923800013542
mJolnirOrc 131820554245
MophozDrowLLL66603597619356601
NeganBarbarianSPQR1000010000031276
PortgasHombre LoboLLL1000010000018772551
RazerDuergarSlayerS97651000007914354
TharasBarbarianSPQR28099600058633119
ValanisDwarfLLL48858616110247007
YomarisWizardSPQR773097540206988