Main Page
World of Dread Blog
Forum
Support
Files
Rules
Events
Status
Donation Items
About Us
Security
Recommend Us
How To Play
Accounts
Installatión
First Steps
Power Ups
WikiWoD
Screenshots
EP Games

Server Status


This information is updated from the server every minute. Last update: 24/10/2018 00:38:31

Administrator: Belthazor


Stats
NPCs26346
Items737738
Guilds20
Players Online15
Accounts2848
Guild War WinnerSlayerS



PvN Ranking
1st: Wlad Tsepesh with 234355 points
2nd: Magix with 110314 points
3rd: Armani with 66437 points

PlayerRaceGuildFameKarmaKillsDeathsHours Online
AgamenonHalf Elf 910910000016903016
AradorDwarfGuardianes10000100000498628304
CLIPPERHalf Elf 4933970206354460
GazeboDuergarGuardianes1000044050591011
GeLGaShDwarf 2157016092512761
IllidanVampireGuardianes254310000018083724
JcarcpHombre Lobo 1300454201348
KeylaVampireGuardianes95459657401324526753
KimeDwarf 10000100000175831002
NexriotDuergarGuardianes9877905413171573
RehabDuergarCantera SlayerS46501000002303554
ShinigamiDwarfGuardianes37869678112758242
SoulzenDwarfGuardianes32115178014493
VeronikWizardGuardianes968296293235619953
Wlad TsepeshVampireGuardianes1000010000089710638



Get the exclusive World of Dread T-Shirt!