Main Page
World of Dread Blog
Forum
Support
Files
Rules
Events
Status
Donation Items
About Us
Security
Recommend Us
How To Play
Accounts
Installatión
First Steps
Power Ups
WikiWoD
Screenshots
EP Games

Server Status


This information is updated from the server every minute. Last update: 25/06/2019 23:49:59

Administrator: Belthazor


Stats
NPCs12311
Items725171
Guilds21
Players Online23
Accounts3070
Guild War WinnerSlayerS



PvN Ranking
1st: Marina with 255258 points
2nd: Zagam with 180017 points
3rd: KhaliL with 165521 points

PlayerRaceGuildFameKarmaKillsDeathsHours Online
AkatsukiDwarfSlayerS10000985921581128614
AradorDwarfGuardianes10000100000498631835
ArktomaHuman 4690100000393828
ArmaniVampireGuardianes94251000006976641
CarlaOrcSlayerS10000100000184417250
DonSimonBarbarianAL Sakad Meted518310000072572
FanterWizardAL Sakad Meted41201000002001168
FaralaDuergarGuardianes97341000001031921730
GlorfindelHombre LoboSlayerS10000100000420536499
KeylaVampire 10000816401370630180
KhaliLWizard 125110000010432488
KimeDwarf 796171430181135810
MjolnirOrc 7380450106011569
MorwarHuman 124989090130163
RehabDuergarAL Sakad Meted313610000014327848
RendaHumanAL Sakad Meted7211100000168645
ShinigamiDwarf 892882280129510472
SilmArweNDuergar 38451000060228511448
SugleHombre Lobo 885110000016383372
TiranoDuergarSlayerS10000954905936394
VeronikWizardGuardianes10000100004239820428
Wlad TsepeshVampireGuardianes1000010000096414451



Get the exclusive World of Dread T-Shirt!