Main Page
World of Dread Blog
Forum
Support
Files
Rules
Events
Status
Donation Items
About Us
Security
Recommend Us
How To Play
Accounts
Installatión
First Steps
WikiWoD
Screenshots

Server Status


This information is updated from the server every minute. Last update: 14/10/2019 15:14:40

Administrator: Belthazor


Stats
NPCs9600
Items525391
Guilds12
Players Online112
Accounts644
Guild War WinnerEvil Mind



PvN Ranking (points are hidden until day 21st of the month)
1st: Pack
2nd: Kosako
3rd: Antorcha

PlayerRaceGuildFameKarmaKillsDeathsHours Online
Al CaponeVampire4Honor1000096940715404
AlataRielDuergar 1693391509625
AnDaRiElVampireEpic Fail83692820145519
ApdoBarbarian 1389910038
ArchaonHumanEvil Mind5411100004156774
AreTBarbarianRosaNegra4553530205249776
ArwenElf 13591000004989653
AtilaDuergarEl Eje Del Mal12401000001529508
BaneVampireEpic Fail1000030855573321
BarackDwarf 155-10000135701
BeckDwarfAlta Crema300565171206821
BrocaVampireEl Eje Del Mal2510757245810255
BrOwSeRWizardMaNTiS KLaN3734304195656747
CalatayudWizardEvil Mind6234799569279
Camel SolanumBarbarian 1331595243444774
ChaSWizard 829-3259314182
ChupaChupSVampireEl Eje Del Mal5611988413694717
ClipperDwarfSlayerS42311000004939512
DambalaDrowEvil Mind17108258381277
DarkArthasHalf ElfSlayerS76239516091850
DeRekBarbarianEvil Mind10000465811958580
DrakoVampireEvil Mind68756580235118323
DrakosDwarfRosaNegra1047854103978240
EkalavyaAmazon 2079896040276
EnanaCalienteDwarfAlta Crema8911000003571678
Er ToNiDuergarSlayerS100003311079802
EysteinnBarbarianAlta Crema13099064016208
FalcoNVampireEvil Mind14983182114253628
FaralaDuergarGuardianes108099500125560
FrostHombre LoboEvil Mind996640048869560
GorleckWizardTu Casa Es Mia102779990657781
GuGuDuergarSlayerS52347640063859
Hattori HanzoVampireComando Tuerca195910000048461
HerudagorElfRosaNegra48363014652
HoravisDwarfSlayerS658610000060525
HypnosDuergar 5502986500138
IceclovisDwarf 150343505887855
IIIIIHombre Lobo 598233478664931
IvanWizardSlayerS1000090353199787
jeisimarDwarf 51599425079248
JustOrcEvil Mind71629144050840
KaLiGuLaAmazonTu Casa Es Mia102883381106708
KekOBarbarianEvil Mind100008665023636
KeylaVampireGuardianes6899100000692718
KhaliLWizardEl Eje Del Mal2923955404362861
KharnWizardSlayerS716079768257386
KharpatosDuergarEvil Mind29288578286728
KickcosttWizard 15551000002147379
KimeraDuergarComando Tuerca87361000003034744
King AdurizHumanAlta Crema164197560185676
KintakenHuman 250810000036551
KiRiToOrcAlta Crema0820368268
KondarWizardGuardianes20251000004626595
KordakVampire4Honor456261561660401
KosakoHombre Lobo4Honor100001000003539731
KrakerHumanAlta Crema706927504507465
KrunnerDwarfAlta Crema4832944242095786
KvotheDwarfEvil Mind7005936242257509
KyFlyWizard 37322018642
LazarusHalf ElfEvil Mind6778388419173756
LilithVampire 08764072095
LivolesWizardSlayerS1409210089868
LologyWizardEl Eje Del Mal6041000003997950
MarinDuergarEvil Mind72172665224149689
MashineWizard4Honor3384504244448679
MathevmBarbarian 10000-9053229115598
MenovichDwarfComando Tuerca695710000027127
mJolnirOrc 0000626
moniQusDwarf 121600237
NagasHWizardGuardianes107791810551708
NarcoBarbarianAlta Crema1547487850237673
NexriotDuergar 5328964204179
NeybaHuman 193673180268
NigroDwarfEl Eje Del Mal8737635082552
NoCKBarbarianEl Eje Del Mal1831718613375863
OmegaDuergar 4238628129259
Ortega SmithDuergarRosaNegra124-133021683258
PackWizardMaNTiS KLaN1000098233281700
PainBarbarianEvil Mind25337515013442
PillaODwarf 7039986013628
PirulasDrowComando Tuerca2565-6322279846
RaimitaDwarfTu Casa Es Mia112117508328
RaizenHalf ElfSlayerS244888381813470
RecoverDwarfSlayerS710581600414897
RehabElfEpic Fail98789780132791
ReMoLiNoDwarfEpic Fail35211000005165396
ReNDeRDwarfEl Eje Del Mal1531887301725560
RRADIKVampireSlayerS444565093740756
SarayDwarfTu Casa Es Mia6146100000136761
ShelbertDuergar4Honor1666460054636
Sid ViciousBarbarianEl Eje Del Mal129270550142344
SigmarVampireEvil Mind36681000033129713
silexElf 11865604070881
SimplonBarbarianSlayerS669974794377734
StiwieWizardEvil Mind452087491370537
StonesDwarfSlayerS2671969004724374
SupeRBesTDuergarRosaNegra312399040149813
TarodHalf ElfRosaNegra2595910207558573
TaysoNVampireEl Eje Del Mal4781952301401719
ThaMasterAmazonComando Tuerca6332787402624765
TharasBarbarian 3957596823382424
TitusIbericusElfEl Eje Del Mal57301000003932297
TomyHuman 180910000099226
UrepawnsWizardSlayerS100009780035603
WADEWizardEl Eje Del Mal4907899824732468
WanchoWizard 231210174
WaRLocKWizardMaNTiS KLaN8088372196148432
WidOsDwarfEl Eje Del Mal96688503627760
WilliamWizardGuardianes2323934707359232
WolverinEOrcSlayerS103776510133679
xheLiDuergar 5352847491406
z3LLHalf ElfGuardianes17508877352410